Vyučovania evanjelického náboženstva v šk. roku 2022/ 2023 | ||||||||||||
DEŇ | ŠKOLA | ČAS | ROČNÍK | VYUČUJÚCI | ||||||||
|
ZŠ Lesnícka | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 5 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | ||||||||
ZŠ Lesnícka | 13.30 – 14.10 | 6 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Májové námestie | 14.25 – 15.05 | 1 – 3 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Májové námestie | 15.00 – 15.45 | 4 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Kúpeľná | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ Kúpeľná | 14.00 – 14.45 | 5 – 9 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ s MŠ Nám. Kráľovnej pokoja | 12.30 – 13.15 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
ZŠ Petrovany | 13.45 – 14.30 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
UTOROK | SPŠ Elektrotechnická | 8.00 – 8.45 | 1 – 2 | Mgr. O. Koč | ||||||||
ESŠ | 8.00 – 8.45 | VIII. A | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
ESŠ | 8.55 – 9.40 | IV. O | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
SŠ Internátna P. Sabadoša | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. I. Pavlovská | |||||||||
ZŠ Šrobárová | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Šrobárová | 13.45 – 14.25 | 5 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Sibírska | 14.45 – 15.25 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Važecká | 13.15 – 14.15 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ M. Nešpora | 14.00 – 14.40 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
ZŠ Šmeralova | 13.00 – 13.45 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
ZŠ Šmeralova | 14.00 – 14.40 | 5 – 9 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
|
PaSA | 7.10 – 7.55 | 1 – 2 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | ||||||||
SŠ Internátna P. Sabadoša | 7.00 – 7.45 | 5 – 9 | Mgr. I. Pavlovská | |||||||||
ZŠ Ľubotice | 7.10 – 7.50 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
SPŠ Strojnícka | 8.00 – 8.45 | 1 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ Bajkalská | 13.35- 14.15 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
SZŠ | 13.40 – 15.10 | 1 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ Prostejovská | 14.00 – 14.45 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
ZŠ Bajerov | 11.55 – 12.40 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
ZŠ Svinia | 13.00 – 13.45 | 5 – 9 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
ZŠ Kojatice | 14.00 – 14.40 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
ŠTVRTOK | ESŠ | 8.00 – 8.45 | VIII. A | Mgr. M. Chalupka | ||||||||
ESŠ | 8.55 – 9.40 | IV. O | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
ZŠ DSA Mukačevská | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. L. Wagnerová | |||||||||
ZŠ Veľký Šariš | 13.40 – 14.25 | 1 – 9 | Mgr. M. Chalupka | |||||||||
Gymnázium Konštantínová | 13.30 – 14.15 | 1 | Mgr. O. Koč | |||||||||
ZŠ Československej armády | 12.45 – 13.30 | 1 – 4 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
ZŠ Československej armády | 13.45 – 14.25 | 5 – 6 | Mgr. E. Sokolová | |||||||||
PIATOK | GJAR | 13.30 – 14.15 | 1 – 6 | Mgr. O. Koč |
Vyučovanie náboženstvapg2023-01-25T14:13:25+01:00